Pular para conteúdo
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ILM-001 ILM-001 ILM-001 ILM-001
Ayrton Ayrton Ayrton Ayrton
Terça
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
MMD-001 MMD-001 MMD-001 MMD-001
Lourval Lourval Lourval Lourval
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
IAC-001 IAC-001 IAC-001 IAC-001 IHW-100 IHW-100
Nadia Nadia Nadia Nadia Rui Rui
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
IAL-002 IAL-002 IAL-002 IAL-002 LIN-100 LIN-100
Nadia Nadia Nadia Nadia Cybelle Cybelle
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
AAG-001 AAG-001 AAG-001 AAG-001
Jamir Jamir Jamir Jamir
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
IES-100 IES-100 MCA-002 MCA-002 MCA-002 MCA-002
Gerson Gerson Ira Ira Ira Ira
Terça
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
LPO-001 LPO-001 CCG-001 CCG-001 IES-100 IES-100
Adelia Adelia Leandro Leandro Gerson Gerson
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
LIN-200 LIN-200 ISI-002 ISI-002 ISI-002 ISI-002
Cybelle Cybelle Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
LPO-001 LPO-001 ILP-010 ILP-010 ILP-010 ILP-010
Adelia Adelia Rui Rui Rui Rui
Segunda
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
IES-200 IES-200 IES-200 IES-200
Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson
Terça
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
IHC-001 IHC-001 ISSO-100 ISSO-100 ISSO-100 ISSO-100
Meire Meire Rui Rui Rui Rui
Quarta
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
LIN-300 LIN-300 HST-002 HST-002
Cybelle Cybelle Simone Simone
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
CEF-100 CEF-100 MET-100 MET-100 MET-100 MET-100
Prandi Prandi Walter Walter Walter Walter
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
IED-001 IED-001 IED-001 IED-001
Chiara Chiara Chiara Chiara
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ILP-007 ILP-007 ILP-007 ILP-007
Vizine Vizine Vizine Vizine
Terça
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
ISO-200 ISO-200 ISO-200 ISO-200
Pazetti Pazetti Pazetti Pazetti
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
IES-300 IES-300 IES-300 IES-300 LIN-400 LIN-400
Medina Medina Medina Medina Cybelle Cybelle
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
IBD-002 IBD-002 IBD-002 IBD-002
Chiara Chiara Chiara Chiara
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
TTG-001 TTG-001 ILP-507 ILP-507 ILP-507 ILP-507
Adelia Adelia Anesio Anesio Anesio Anesio
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ISG-003 ISG-003 IES-301 IES-301
Meire Meire Valdir Valdir
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MPL-001 MPL-001 MPL-001 MPL-001
Lourval Lourval Lourval Lourval
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IBD-100 IBD-100 IBD-100 IBD-100
Rui Rui Rui Rui
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ELETIVA II ELETIVA II ELETIVA II ELETIVA II
Davi Davi Davi Davi
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IRC-008 IRC-008 IRC-008 IRC-008
Thiago Taipina Thiago Taipina Thiago Taipina Thiago Taipina
Sábado
08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00
IES-301 IES-301 LIN-500 LIN-500
Valdir Valdir Cybelle Cybelle
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
HSE-001 HSE-001 CEE-002 CEE-002
Paulo Ferraz Paulo Ferraz Nanni Nanni
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ITE-002 ITE-002 ITE-002 ITE-002
Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
AGO-005 AGO-005 AGO-005 AGO-005
Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IIA-002 IIA-002 IIA-002 IIA-002
Vizine Vizine Vizine Vizine
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
AGR-101 AGR-101 LIN-600 LIN-600
Simone Simone Cybelle Cybelle
Sábado
08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00
ITI-003 ITI-003 ITI-003 ITI-003
Rui Rui Rui Rui