Pular para conteúdo
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
AAG-001 AAG-001 AAG-001 AAG-001
Edna Edna Edna Edna
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IAC-001 IAC-001 IAC-001 IAC-001
Nadia Nadia Nadia Nadia
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IHW-100 IHW-100 LIN-100 LIN-100
Rui Rui Eliana Eliana
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IAL-002 IAL-002 IAL-002 IAL-002
Nadia Nadia Nadia Nadia
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ILM-001 ILM-001 ILM-001 ILM-001
Ayrton Ayrton Ayrton Ayrton
Sábado
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
MMD-001 MMD-001 MMD-001 MMD-001
Lourval Lourval Lourval Lourval
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MCA-002 MCA-002 MCA-002 MCA-002
Ira Ira Ira Ira
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ILP-010 ILP-010 ILP-010 ILP-010
Rui Rui Rui Rui
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IES-100 IES-100 IES-100 IES-100
Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
LPO-001 LPO-001 LPO-001 LPO-001
Vanina Vanina Vanina Vanina
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ISI-002 ISI-002 ISI-002 ISI-002
Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson
Sábado
08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00
CCG-001 CCG-001 LIN-200 LIN-200
Prandi Prandi Cybelle Cybelle
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IHC-001 IHC-001 HST-002 HST-002
Thiago Taipina Thiago Taipina Simone Simone
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IED-001 IED-001 IED-001 IED-001
Chiara Chiara Chiara Chiara
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MET-100 MET-100 MET-100 MET-100
Walter Walter Walter Walter
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IES-200 IES-200 IES-200 IES-200
Chiara Chiara Chiara Chiara
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
CEF-100 CEF-100 LIN-300 LIN-300
Prandi Prandi Eliana Eliana
Sábado
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
ISSO-100 ISSO-100 ISSO-100 ISSO-100
Rui Rui Rui Rui
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ILP-007 ILP-007 ILP-007 ILP-007
Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IES-300 IES-300 IES-300 IES-300
Mauricio Mauricio Mauricio Mauricio
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ISO-200 ISO-200 ISO-200 ISO-200
Dora Dora Dora Dora
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
LIN-400 LIN-400 TTG-001 TTG-001
Eliana Eliana Adelia Adelia
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IBD-002 IBD-002 IBD-002 IBD-002
Anesio Anesio Anesio Anesio
Sábado
08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00
ILP-507 ILP-507 ILP-507 ILP-507
Pazetti Pazetti Pazetti Pazetti
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ELETIVA II ELETIVA II ELETIVA II ELETIVA II
Davi Davi Davi Davi
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
LIN-500 LIN-500 IES-301 IES-301
Sonia Sonia Valdir Valdir
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IBD-100 IBD-100 IBD-100 IBD-100
Anesio Anesio Anesio Anesio
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MPL-001 MPL-001 MPL-001 MPL-001
Lourval Lourval Lourval Lourval
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IRC-008 IRC-008 IRC-008 IRC-008
Claudio Claudio Claudio Claudio
Sábado
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
ISG-003 ISG-003 IES-301 IES-301
Meire Meire Valdir Valdir
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
IIA-002 IIA-002 IIA-002 IIA-002
Mauricio Mauricio Mauricio Mauricio
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ITI-003 ITI-003 ITI-003 ITI-003
Meire Meire Meire Meire
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ITE-002 ITE-002 ITE-002 ITE-002
Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia Alexandre Garcia
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
CEE-002 CEE-002 LIN-600 LIN-600
Nanni Nanni Eliana Eliana
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
AGR-101 AGR-101 HSE-001 HSE-001
Simone Simone Gustavo Gustavo
Sábado
13:20 14:10 15:00 15:50
AGO-005 AGO-005 AGO-005 AGO-005
Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson