Pular para conteúdo
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
INFB INFB CE CE
Nadia Nadia Vanina Vanina
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
CE CE LOG LOG
Vanina Vanina Pozo Pozo
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MPC MPC ING-I ING-I
Adelia Adelia Sonia Sonia
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
CALC-I CALC-I CALC-I CALC-I
Ira Ira Ira Ira
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ADG ADG ADG ADG
Jason Jason Jason Jason
Sábado
14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40
PI-I PI-I PI-I PI-I
Vanina Vanina Vanina Vanina
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
CONT CONT MINTER MINTER
Denilson Denilson Thames Thames
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
FGQ FGQ CDI CDI
Edna Edna Luciana Luciana
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MINTER MINTER ESP-I ESP-I
Thames Thames Açucena Açucena
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ESTAG ESTAG ESTAG ESTAG
Walter Walter Walter Walter
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ING-II ING-II MATFIN MATFIN
Sonia Sonia Luciana Luciana
Sábado
14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40
PI-II PI-II PI-II PI-II
Edna Edna Edna Edna
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
GE GE PO PO
Simone Simone Ruy Accioly Ruy Accioly
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
GPO GPO GPO GPO
Mario Mario Mario Mario
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ESP-II ESP-II EFE EFE
Açucena Açucena Prandi Prandi
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
PO PO ING-III ING-III
Ruy Accioly Ruy Accioly Sonia Sonia
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
GTOP GTOP EFE EFE
Gustavo Gustavo Prandi Prandi
Sábado
14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40
PI-III PI-III PI-III PI-III
Thames Thames Thames Thames
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
GEST GEST CTL CTL
Pozo Pozo Denilson Denilson
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MKT MKT CTL CTL
Nanni Nanni Denilson Denilson
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ELE-I ELE-I ELE-I ELE-I
Zacarias Zacarias Zacarias Zacarias
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ING-IV ING-IV SMT SMT
Eveline Eveline Thames Thames
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MQG MQG MQG MQG
Reiff Reiff Reiff Reiff
Sábado
14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40
PI-IV PI-IV PI-IV PI-IV
Reiff Reiff Reiff Reiff
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ING-V ING-V GCS GCS
Eveline Eveline Pozo Pozo
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
GCS GCS EMBU EMBU
Pozo Pozo Thames Thames
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
SL SL SL SL
Compiani Compiani Compiani Compiani
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
MA MA MA MA
Alvaro Alvaro Alvaro Alvaro
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
PAL PAL IE IE
Mario Mario Karla Karla
Sábado
14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40
PI-V PI-V PI-V PI-V
Alvaro Alvaro Alvaro Alvaro
Segunda
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
ELE-II ELE-II ING-VI ING-VI
Julio Mota Julio Mota Eveline Eveline
Terça
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
TIAL TIAL TCE TCE
Gerson Gerson Zacarias Zacarias
Quarta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
GTCR GTCR GTCR GTCR
Alvaro Alvaro Alvaro Alvaro
Quinta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
TT TT TT TT
Nereu Nereu Nereu Nereu
Sexta
19:00 19:50 20:50 21:40
PI-VI PI-VI PI-VI PI-VI
Machado Machado Machado Machado
Sábado
14:10 15:00 15:50 16:40
PI-VI PI-VI PI-VI PI-VI
Mario Mario Mario Mario