1° ciclo

Segunda

09:30:00

AAG-001

Jason

10:20:00

AAG-001

Jason

11:20:00

AAG-001

Jason

12:10:00

AAG-001

Jason

Terca

09:30:00

MMD-001

Lourval

10:20:00

MMD-001

Lourval

11:20:00

MMD-001

Lourval

12:10:00

MMD-001

Lourval

Quarta

09:30:00

IAL-002

Nadia

10:20:00

IAL-002

Nadia

11:20:00

IAL-002

Nadia

12:10:00

IAL-002

Nadia

Quinta

07:40:00

IAC-001

Nadia

08:30:00

IAC-001

Nadia

09:30:00

IAC-001

Nadia

10:20:00

IAC-001

Nadia

11:20:00

LIN-100

Eliana

12:10:00

LIN-100

Eliana

Sexta

07:40:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

08:30:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

09:30:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

10:20:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

11:20:00

IHW-100

Rui

12:10:00

IHW-100

Rui

2° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

IES-100

Gerson

08:30:00

IES-100

Gerson

09:30:00

MCA-002

Ira

10:20:00

MCA-002

Ira

11:20:00

MCA-002

Ira

12:10:00

MCA-002

Ira

Terca

09:30:00

CCG-001

Prandi

10:20:00

CCG-001

Prandi

11:20:00

IES-100

Gerson

12:10:00

IES-100

Gerson

Quarta

07:40:00

LIN-200

Eliana

08:30:00

LIN-200

Eliana

09:30:00

ISI-002

Gerson

10:20:00

ISI-002

Gerson

11:20:00

ISI-002

Gerson

12:10:00

ISI-002

Gerson

Quinta

07:40:00

LPO-001

Adelia

08:30:00

LPO-001

Adelia

09:30:00

ILP-010

Rui

10:20:00

ILP-010

Rui

11:20:00

ILP-010

Rui

12:10:00

ILP-010

Rui

Sexta

09:30:00

LPO-001

Adelia

10:20:00

LPO-001

Adelia

3° ciclo

Segunda

09:30:00

IES-200

Gerson

10:20:00

IES-200

Gerson

11:20:00

IES-200

Gerson

12:10:00

IES-200

Gerson

Terca

08:30:00

ISO-100

Pazetti

09:30:00

ISO-100

Pazetti

10:20:00

ISO-100

Pazetti

11:20:00

ISO-100

Pazetti

12:10:00

ISO-100

Pazetti

Quarta

07:40:00

CEF-100

Jamir

08:30:00

CEF-100

Jamir

09:30:00

LIN-300

Cybelle

10:20:00

LIN-300

Cybelle

11:20:00

HST-002

Simone

12:10:00

HST-002

Simone

Quinta

09:30:00

MET-100

Walter

10:20:00

MET-100

Walter

11:20:00

MET-100

Walter

12:10:00

MET-100

Walter

Sexta

09:30:00

IED-001

Chiara

10:20:00

IED-001

Chiara

11:20:00

IED-001

Chiara

12:10:00

IED-001

Chiara

Sabado

08:00:00

IHC-001

Thiago Taipina

08:50:00

IHC-001

Thiago Taipina

4° ciclo

Segunda

09:30:00

ILP-007

Mauricio

10:20:00

ILP-007

Mauricio

11:20:00

LIN-400

Cybelle

12:10:00

LIN-400

Cybelle

Terca

09:30:00

ISO-200

Dora

10:20:00

ISO-200

Dora

11:20:00

ISO-200

Dora

12:10:00

ISO-200

Dora

Quarta

07:40:00

IES-300

Alexandre Garcia

08:30:00

IES-300

Alexandre Garcia

09:30:00

IES-300

Alexandre Garcia

10:20:00

IES-300

Alexandre Garcia

Quinta

07:40:00

IBD-002

Chiara

08:30:00

IBD-002

Chiara

09:30:00

IBD-002

Chiara

10:20:00

IBD-002

Chiara

11:20:00

ILP-007

Mauricio

12:10:00

ILP-007

Mauricio

Sexta

07:40:00

TTG-001

Adelia

08:30:00

TTG-001

Adelia

09:30:00

ILP-507

Anesio

10:20:00

ILP-507

Anesio

11:20:00

ILP-507

Anesio

12:10:00

ILP-507

Anesio

5° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

IBD-100

Rui

19:50:00

IBD-100

Rui

20:50:00

IBD-100

Rui

21:40:00

IBD-100

Rui

Terca

19:00:00

MPL-001

Lourval

19:50:00

MPL-001

Lourval

20:50:00

MPL-001

Lourval

21:40:00

MPL-001

Lourval

Quarta

19:00:00

IES-301

Valdir

19:50:00

IES-301

Valdir

20:50:00

IES-301

Valdir

21:40:00

IES-301

Valdir

Quinta

19:00:00

ELETIVA

Davi

20:50:00

ELETIVA

Davi

09:50:00

ELETIVA

Davi

09:50:00

ELETIVA

Davi

Sexta

19:00:00

LIN-500

Cybelle

19:50:00

LIN-500

Cybelle

20:50:00

IRC-008

Paulo Ferraz

21:40:00

IRC-008

Paulo Ferraz

Sabado

08:00:00

IRC-008

Paulo Ferraz

08:50:00

IRC-008

Paulo Ferraz

11:30:00

ISG-003

Meire

12:20:00

ISG-003

Meire

6° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

CEE-002

Nanni

19:50:00

CEE-002

Nanni

20:50:00

LIN-600

Cybelle

21:40:00

LIN-600

Cybelle

Terca

19:00:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

19:50:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

20:50:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

21:40:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

Quarta

19:00:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

19:50:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

20:50:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

21:40:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

Quinta

19:00:00

ITI-003

Meire

19:50:00

ITI-003

Meire

20:50:00

ITI-003

Meire

21:40:00

ITI-003

Meire

Sexta

19:00:00

AGR-101

Simone

19:50:00

AGR-101

Simone

20:50:00

HSE-001

Paulo Ferraz

21:40:00

HSE-001

Paulo Ferraz

Sabado

15:10:00

AGO-005

Valdir

16:00:00

AGO-005

Valdir

13:20:00

AGO-005

Valdir

14:00:00

AGO-005

Valdir