1° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

AAG-001

Edna

19:50:00

AAG-001

Edna

20:50:00

AAG-001

Edna

21:40:00

AAG-001

Edna

Terca

19:00:00

IAL-002

Nadia

19:50:00

IAL-002

Nadia

20:50:00

IAL-002

Nadia

21:40:00

IAL-002

Nadia

Quarta

19:00:00

LIN-100

Eliana

19:50:00

LIN-100

Eliana

20:50:00

IHW-100

Rui

21:40:00

IHW-100

Rui

Quinta

19:00:00

IAC-001

Nadia

19:50:00

IAC-001

Nadia

20:50:00

IAC-001

Nadia

21:40:00

IAC-001

Nadia

Sexta

19:00:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

19:50:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

20:50:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

21:40:00

ILM-001

Ayrton

Sabado

09:50:00

MMD-001

Lourval

10:40:00

MMD-001

Lourval

11:30:00

MMD-001

Lourval

12:20:00

MMD-001

Lourval

2° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

MCA-002

Ira

19:50:00

MCA-002

Ira

20:50:00

MCA-002

Ira

21:40:00

MCA-002

Ira

Terca

19:00:00

ILP-010

Rui

19:50:00

ILP-010

Rui

20:50:00

ILP-010

Rui

21:40:00

ILP-010

Rui

Quarta

19:00:00

IES-100

Gerson

19:50:00

IES-100

Gerson

20:50:00

IES-100

Gerson

21:40:00

IES-100

Gerson

Quinta

19:00:00

LPO-001

Vanina

19:50:00

LPO-001

Vanina

20:50:00

LPO-001

Vanina

21:40:00

LPO-001

Vanina

Sexta

19:00:00

ISI-002

Gerson

19:50:00

ISI-002

Gerson

20:50:00

ISI-002

Gerson

21:40:00

ISI-002

Gerson

Sabado

09:50:00

LIN-200

Cybelle

10:40:00

LIN-200

Cybelle

11:30:00

CGC-001

Prandi

12:20:00

CGC-001

Prandi

3° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

HST-002

Simone

19:50:00

HST-002

Simone

20:50:00

CEF-100

Jamir

21:40:00

CEF-100

Jamir

Terca

19:00:00

IED-001

Chiara

19:50:00

IED-001

Chiara

20:50:00

IED-001

Chiara

21:40:00

IED-001

Chiara

Quarta

19:00:00

MET-100

Walter

19:50:00

MET-100

Walter

20:50:00

MET-100

Walter

21:40:00

MET-100

Walter

Quinta

19:00:00

ISO-100

Rui

19:50:00

ISO-100

Rui

20:50:00

ISO-100

Rui

21:40:00

ISO-100

Rui

Sexta

19:00:00

IHC-001

Thiago Taipina

19:50:00

IHC-001

Thiago Taipina

20:50:00

LIN-300

Eliana

21:40:00

LIN-300

Eliana

Sabado

09:50:00

IES-200

Gerson

10:40:00

IES-200

Gerson

11:30:00

IES-200

Gerson

12:20:00

IES-200

Gerson

4° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

ILP-007

Alexandre Garcia

19:50:00

ILP-007

Alexandre Garcia

20:50:00

ILP-007

Alexandre Garcia

21:40:00

ILP-007

Alexandre Garcia

Terca

19:00:00

IES-300

Mauricio

19:50:00

IES-300

Mauricio

20:50:00

IES-300

Mauricio

21:40:00

IES-300

Mauricio

Quarta

19:00:00

ISO-200

Dora

19:50:00

ISO-200

Dora

20:50:00

ISO-200

Dora

21:40:00

ISO-200

Dora

Quinta

19:00:00

IBD-002

Anesio

19:50:00

IBD-002

Anesio

20:50:00

IBD-002

Anesio

21:40:00

IBD-002

Anesio

Sexta

19:00:00

TTG-001

Vanina

19:50:00

TTG-001

Vanina

Sabado

08:00:00

ILP-517

Pazetti

08:50:00

ILP-517

Pazetti

09:50:00

ILP-517

Pazetti

10:40:00

ILP-517

Pazetti

11:30:00

LIN-400

Cybelle

12:20:00

LIN-400

Cybelle

5° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

IES-301

Valdir

19:50:00

IES-301

Valdir

20:50:00

IES-301

Valdir

21:40:00

IES-301

Valdir

Terca

19:00:00

ILP-530

Davi

19:50:00

ILP-530

Davi

20:50:00

ILP-530

Davi

21:40:00

ILP-530

Davi

Quarta

19:00:00

IBD-100

Anesio

19:50:00

IBD-100

Anesio

20:50:00

IBD-100

Anesio

21:40:00

IBD-100

Anesio

Quinta

19:00:00

MPL-001

Lourval

19:50:00

MPL-001

Lourval

20:50:00

MPL-001

Lourval

21:40:00

MPL-001

Lourval

Sexta

19:00:00

IRC-008

Claudio

19:50:00

IRC-008

Claudio

20:50:00

LIN-500

Cybelle

21:40:00

LIN-500

Cybelle

Sabado

14:00:00

ISG-003

Meire

15:10:00

IRC-008

Claudio

16:00:00

IRC-008

Claudio

13:20:00

ISG-003

Meire

6° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

19:50:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

20:50:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

21:40:00

IIA-002

Mauricio

Terca

19:00:00

ITI-003

Meire

19:50:00

ITI-003

Meire

20:50:00

ITI-003

Meire

21:40:00

ITI-003

Meire

Quarta

19:00:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

19:50:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

20:50:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

21:40:00

ITE-002

Alexandre Garcia

Quinta

19:00:00

CEE-002

Nanni

19:50:00

CEE-002

Nanni

20:50:00

LIN-600

Eliana

21:40:00

LIN-600

Eliana

Sexta

19:00:00

HSO-001

Paulo Ferraz

19:50:00

HSO-001

Paulo Ferraz

20:50:00

AGR-001

Simone

21:40:00

AGR-001

Simone

Sabado

09:50:00

AGO-005

Gerson

10:40:00

AGO-005

Gerson

11:30:00

AGO-005

Gerson

12:20:00

AGO-005

Gerson