1° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

LPO-001

Adelia

08:30:00

LPO-001

Adelia

09:30:00

LPO-001

Adelia

10:20:00

LPO-001

Adelia

Terca

07:40:00

LIN-100

Cybelle

08:30:00

LIN-100

Cybelle

09:30:00

HST-001

Simone

10:20:00

HST-001

Simone

11:20:00

CCG-001

Prandi

12:10:00

CCG-001

Prandi

Quarta

09:30:00

MMB-002

Luciana

10:20:00

MMB-002

Luciana

11:20:00

MMB-002

Luciana

12:10:00

MMB-002

Luciana

Quinta

07:40:00

INF-105

Gerson

08:30:00

INF-105

Gerson

09:30:00

YPG-001

Gerson

10:20:00

YPG-001

Gerson

Sexta

07:40:00

AAG-001

Miriam

08:30:00

AAG-001

Miriam

09:30:00

AAG-001

Miriam

10:20:00

AAG-001

Miriam

11:20:00

TAA-100

Ramon

12:10:00

TAA-100

Ramon

2° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

CEG-002

Barnabe

08:30:00

CEG-002

Barnabe

09:30:00

CEG-002

Barnabe

10:20:00

CEG-002

Barnabe

Terca

07:40:00

TTG-100

Vanina

08:30:00

TTG-100

Vanina

09:30:00

AGA-001

Paulo Ferraz

10:20:00

AGA-001

Paulo Ferraz

Quarta

07:40:00

AAP-001

Simone

08:30:00

AAP-001

Simone

09:30:00

HSO-001

Simone

10:20:00

HSO-001

Simone

Quinta

07:40:00

AAP-001

Simone

08:30:00

AAP-001

Simone

09:30:00

LIN-200

Eliana

10:20:00

LIN-200

Eliana

Sexta

07:40:00

MET-102

Lourval

08:30:00

MET-102

Lourval

09:30:00

MET-102

Lourval

10:20:00

MET-102

Lourval

Sabado

08:00:00

YPG-002

Simone

08:50:00

YPG-002

Simone

09:50:00

YPG-002

Simone

10:40:00

YPG-002

Simone

3° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

ISI-002

Anesio

08:30:00

ISI-002

Anesio

09:30:00

ISI-002

Anesio

10:20:00

ISI-002

Anesio

Terca

07:40:00

AGM-001

Nanni

08:30:00

AGM-001

Nanni

09:30:00

AGM-001

Nanni

10:20:00

AGM-001

Nanni

Quarta

07:40:00

AGR-002

Miriam

08:30:00

AGR-002

Miriam

09:30:00

AGR-002

Miriam

10:20:00

AGR-002

Miriam

Quinta

07:40:00

AGO-002

Sueli

08:30:00

AGO-002

Sueli

09:30:00

AGO-002

Sueli

10:20:00

AGO-002

Sueli

Sexta

07:40:00

MMF-001

Prandi

08:30:00

MMF-001

Prandi

09:30:00

LIN-300

Eveline

10:20:00

LIN-300

Eveline

Sabado

08:00:00

YPG-003

Sueli

08:50:00

YPG-003

Sueli

09:50:00

YPG-003

Sueli

10:40:00

YPG-003

Sueli

4° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

DDE-002

Paulo Ferraz

08:30:00

DDE-002

Paulo Ferraz

09:30:00

TCE-001

Rosana

10:20:00

TCE-001

Rosana

Terca

07:40:00

DDE-002

Paulo Ferraz

08:30:00

DDE-002

Paulo Ferraz

09:30:00

LIN-400

Eveline

10:20:00

LIN-400

Eveline

Quarta

07:40:00

JLG-002

Nereu

08:30:00

JLG-002

Nereu

09:30:00

JLG-002

Nereu

10:20:00

JLG-002

Nereu

Quinta

07:40:00

PMP-001

Nanni

08:30:00

PMP-001

Nanni

09:30:00

PMP-001

Nanni

10:20:00

PMP-001

Nanni

11:20:00

YPG-004

Nanni

12:10:00

YPG-004

Nanni

Sexta

07:40:00

AGF-001

Ramon

08:30:00

AGF-001

Ramon

09:30:00

AGF-001

Ramon

10:20:00

AGF-001

Ramon

Sabado

08:00:00

YPG-004

Nanni

08:50:00

YPG-004

Nanni

5° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

CEI-100

Ramon

08:30:00

CEI-100

Ramon

09:30:00

CEI-100

Ramon

10:20:00

CEI-100

Ramon

Terca

07:40:00

LES-100

Deise

08:30:00

LES-100

Deise

09:30:00

TTG-111

Rosana

10:20:00

TTG-111

Rosana

Quarta

07:40:00

AGP-001

Pozo

08:30:00

AGP-001

Pozo

09:30:00

AGP-001

Pozo

10:20:00

AGP-001

Pozo

Quinta

07:40:00

AGN-004

Jason

08:30:00

AGN-004

Jason

09:30:00

AGN-004

Jason

10:20:00

AGN-004

Jason

Sexta

07:40:00

LIN-500

Eveline

08:30:00

LIN-500

Eveline

09:30:00

AGQ-001

Edna

10:20:00

AGQ-001

Edna

Sabado

08:00:00

YPG-005

Jason

08:50:00

YPG-005

Jason

09:50:00

YPG-005

Jason

10:40:00

YPG-005

Jason

6° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

LIN-600

Cybelle

08:30:00

LIN-600

Cybelle

09:30:00

TGN-001

Denilson

10:20:00

TGN-001

Denilson

Terca

07:40:00

ISI-001

Gerson

08:30:00

ISI-001

Gerson

09:30:00

ISI-001

Gerson

10:20:00

ISI-001

Gerson

Quarta

07:40:00

LES-200

Deise

08:30:00

LES-200

Deise

09:30:00

AGE-001

Sueli

10:20:00

AGE-001

Sueli

Quinta

07:40:00

CEI-004

Julio Raymundo

08:30:00

CEI-004

Julio Raymundo

09:30:00

CEI-004

Julio Raymundo

10:20:00

CEI-004

Julio Raymundo

Sexta

07:40:00

TGN-001

Denilson

08:30:00

TGN-001

Denilson

09:30:00

AGE-001

Sueli

10:20:00

AGE-001

Sueli

Sabado

08:00:00

YPG-006

Denilson

08:50:00

YPG-006

Denilson

09:50:00

YPG-006

Denilson

10:40:00

YPG-006

Denilson