Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Linkedin
Youtube
1° ciclo
2° ciclo
3° ciclo
4° ciclo

Segunda

13:10:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

14:00:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

15:00:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

15:50:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

Terca

13:10:00

LIN-710

Rafael

14:00:00

LIN-710

Rafael

15:00:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

15:50:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

16:50:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

17:40:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

Quarta

15:00:00

LIN-710

Rafael

15:50:00

LIN-710

Rafael

16:50:00

AAS-001

Julio Raymundo

17:40:00

AAS-001

Julio Raymundo

Quinta

13:10:00

LIN-710

Rafael

14:00:00

LIN-710

Rafael

15:00:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

15:50:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

16:50:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

17:40:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

Sexta

13:10:00

ENT-003

Renato

14:00:00

ENT-003

Renato

15:00:00

ENT-003

Renato

15:50:00

ENT-003

Renato

5° ciclo

Segunda

13:10:00

ETA-005

Compiani

14:00:00

ETA-005

Compiani

15:00:00

ETA-005

Compiani

15:50:00

ETA-005

Compiani

16:50:00

LIN-910

Barbara

17:40:00

LIN-910

Barbara

Terca

13:10:00

LIN-910

Barbara

14:00:00

LIN-910

Barbara

15:00:00

PMI-002

Alexandre

15:50:00

PMI-002

Alexandre

Quarta

13:10:00

ACE-107

Reiff

13:10:00

ACE-107

Reiff

14:00:00

ACE-107

Reiff

15:00:00

TIP-505

Reiff

15:50:00

TIP-505

Reiff

16:50:00

TIP-505

Reiff

17:40:00

TIP-505

Reiff

Quinta

15:00:00

ACE-009

Renato

15:50:00

ACE-009

Renato

16:50:00

ACE-009

Renato

17:40:00

ACE-009

Renato

Sexta

13:10:00

ITI-007

Compiani

14:00:00

ITI-007

Compiani

15:00:00

ITI-007

Compiani

15:50:00

ITI-007

Compiani

Sabado

10:00:00

TTG-003

Zanethi

10:50:00

TTG-003

Zanethi

11:40:00

TTG-003

Zanethi

12:30:00

TTG-003

Zanethi

6° ciclo

Segunda

13:10:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

14:00:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

15:00:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

15:50:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

16:50:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

17:40:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

Terca

13:10:00

LIN-951

Rosangela

14:00:00

LIN-951

Rosangela

15:00:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

15:50:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

16:50:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

17:40:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

Quarta

13:10:00

TPI-506

Alexandre

14:00:00

TPI-506

Alexandre

15:00:00

TPI-506

Alexandre

15:50:00

TPI-506

Alexandre

16:50:00

AGR-002

Leandro

17:40:00

AGR-002

Leandro

Quinta

13:10:00

ENS-002

Nereu

14:00:00

ENS-002

Nereu

15:00:00

ENS-002

Nereu

15:50:00

ENS-002

Nereu

Sexta

15:00:00

TTG-103

Zanethi

15:50:00

TTG-103

Zanethi

17:10:00

BMS-001

Marcelo

18:00:00

BMS-001

Marcelo