1° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

LPO-001

Vanina

19:50:00

LPO-001

Vanina

20:50:00

INF-001

Nadia

21:40:00

INF-001

Nadia

Terca

19:00:00

LPO-001

Vanina

19:50:00

LPO-001

Vanina

20:50:00

JLG-951

Pozo

21:40:00

JLG-951

Pozo

Quarta

19:00:00

AAG-001

Jason

19:50:00

AAG-001

Jason

20:50:00

LIN-100

Eliana

21:40:00

LIN-100

Eliana

Quinta

19:00:00

MCA-025

Ira

19:50:00

MCA-025

Ira

20:50:00

MCA-025

Ira

21:40:00

MCA-025

Ira

Sexta

19:00:00

AAG-001

Jason

19:50:00

AAG-001

Jason

20:50:00

TTG-100

Adelia

21:40:00

TTG-100

Adelia

Sabado

16:00:00

TJI-001

Compiani

14:00:00

TJI-001

Compiani

14:50:00

TJI-001

Compiani

16:40:00

TJI-001

Compiani

2° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

CCG-001

Denilson

19:50:00

CCG-001

Denilson

20:50:00

ETI-001

Thames

21:40:00

ETI-001

Thames

Terca

19:00:00

AGQ-001

Edna

19:50:00

AGQ-001

Edna

20:50:00

MCA-022

Luciana

21:40:00

MCA-022

Luciana

Quarta

19:00:00

ETI-001

Thames

19:50:00

ETI-001

Thames

20:50:00

LES-100

Açucena

21:40:00

LES-100

Açucena

Quinta

19:00:00

MET-001

Walter

19:50:00

MET-001

Walter

20:50:00

MMF-001

Luciana

21:40:00

MMF-001

Luciana

Sexta

19:00:00

LIN-200

Eliana

19:50:00

LIN-200

Eliana

20:50:00

MET-102

Walter

21:40:00

MET-102

Walter

Sabado

16:00:00

TJI-002

Edna

14:00:00

TJI-002

Edna

14:50:00

TJI-002

Edna

16:40:00

TJI-002

Edna

3° ciclo

Segunda

20:50:00

AGR-101

Simone

20:50:00

LIN-300

Sonia

21:40:00

LIN-300

Sonia

21:40:00

AGR-101

Simone

Terca

19:00:00

AGP-300

Mario

19:50:00

AGP-300

Mario

20:50:00

AGP-300

Mario

21:40:00

AGP-300

Mario

Quarta

19:00:00

LES-200

Açucena

19:50:00

LES-200

Açucena

20:50:00

CEF-003

Jamir

21:40:00

CEF-003

Jamir

Quinta

19:00:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

19:50:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

20:50:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

21:40:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

Sexta

19:00:00

CEF-003

Jamir

19:50:00

CEF-003

Jamir

20:50:00

JGT-001

Gustavo

21:40:00

JGT-001

Gustavo

Sabado

16:00:00

TJI-003

Nereu

14:00:00

TJI-003

Nereu

14:50:00

TJI-003

Nereu

16:40:00

TJI-003

Nereu

4° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

AGS-004

Pozo

19:50:00

AGS-004

Pozo

20:50:00

JTL-001

Prandi

21:40:00

JTL-001

Prandi

Terca

19:00:00

PMG-001

Nanni

19:50:00

PMG-001

Nanni

20:50:00

JTL-001

Prandi

21:40:00

JTL-001

Prandi

Quarta

19:00:00

ENP-001

Reiff

19:50:00

ENP-001

Reiff

20:50:00

ENP-001

Ruy Accioly

21:40:00

ENP-001

Ruy Accioly

Quinta

19:00:00

LIN-400

Eveline

19:50:00

LIN-400

Eveline

20:50:00

JMT-001

Thames

21:40:00

JMT-001

Thames

Sexta

19:00:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

19:50:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

20:50:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

21:40:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

Sabado

16:00:00

TJI-004

Reiff

14:00:00

TJI-004

Reiff

14:50:00

TJI-004

Reiff

16:40:00

TJI-004

Reiff

5° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

LIN-500

Eveline

19:50:00

LIN-500

Eveline

20:50:00

AGS-003

Pozo

21:40:00

AGS-003

Pozo

Terca

19:00:00

AGS-003

Pozo

19:50:00

AGS-003

Pozo

20:50:00

JEU-001

Thames

21:40:00

JEU-001

Thames

Quarta

19:00:00

JSL-001

Mario

19:50:00

JSL-001

Mario

20:50:00

JSL-001

Mario

21:40:00

JSL-001

Mario

Quinta

19:00:00

JMT-001

Alvaro

19:50:00

JMT-001

Alvaro

20:50:00

JMT-001

Alvaro

21:40:00

JMT-001

Alvaro

Sexta

19:00:00

TPG-200

Mario

19:50:00

TPG-200

Mario

20:50:00

CEE-001

Karla

21:40:00

CEE-001

Karla

Sabado

16:00:00

TJI-005

Jason

14:00:00

TJI-005

Jason

14:50:00

TJI-005

Jason

16:40:00

TJI-005

Jason

6° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

TTG-033

Julio Mota

19:50:00

TTG-033

Julio Mota

20:50:00

LIN-600

Cybelle

21:40:00

LIN-600

Cybelle

Terca

19:00:00

ITI-100

Gerson

19:50:00

ITI-100

Gerson

20:50:00

ETE-001

Zacarias

21:40:00

ETE-001

Zacarias

Quarta

19:00:00

JTR-001

Zacarias

19:50:00

JTR-001

Zacarias

20:50:00

JTR-001

Zacarias

21:40:00

JTR-001

Zacarias

Quinta

19:00:00

ETG-002

Nereu

19:50:00

ETG-002

Nereu

20:50:00

ETG-002

Nereu

21:40:00

ETG-002

Nereu

Sexta

19:00:00

ACE-100

Denilson

19:50:00

ACE-100

Denilson

20:50:00

ACE-100

Denilson

21:40:00

ACE-100

Denilson

Sabado

16:00:00

TJI-006

Mario

14:00:00

TJI-006

Mario

14:50:00

TJI-006

Mario

16:40:00

TJI-006

Mario