1° ciclo

Sabado

08:00:00

TJI-001

Karla

08:50:00

TJI-001

Karla

09:50:00

TJI-001

Karla

10:40:00

TJI-001

Karla

2° ciclo

Sabado

08:00:00

TJI-002

Nereu

08:50:00

TJI-002

Nereu

09:50:00

TJI-002

Nereu

10:40:00

TJI-002

Nereu

3° ciclo

Segunda

13:10:00

TJI-003

Edna

14:00:00

TJI-003

Edna

15:00:00

JGT-001

Paulo Ferraz

15:50:00

JGT-001

Paulo Ferraz

16:50:00

LIN-300

Eliana

17:40:00

LIN-300

Eliana

Terca

15:00:00

AGP-300

Mario

15:50:00

AGP-300

Mario

16:50:00

AGP-300

Mario

17:40:00

AGP-300

Mario

Quarta

15:00:00

JTL-001

Denilson

15:50:00

JTL-001

Denilson

16:50:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

17:40:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

Quinta

15:00:00

CEF-003

Jamir

15:50:00

CEF-003

Jamir

16:50:00

CEF-003

Jamir

17:40:00

CEF-003

Jamir

Sexta

13:10:00

TJI-003

Edna

14:00:00

TJI-003

Edna

15:00:00

LES-200

Açucena

15:50:00

LES-200

Açucena

16:50:00

AGR-101

Simone

17:40:00

AGR-101

Simone

Sabado

08:00:00

TJI-003

Edna

08:50:00

TJI-003

Edna

09:50:00

TJI-003

Edna

10:40:00

TJI-003

Edna

4° ciclo

Segunda

15:00:00

JTL-001

Denilson

15:50:00

JTL-001

Denilson

16:50:00

AGS-004

Pozo

17:40:00

AGS-004

Pozo

Terca

13:10:00

TJI-004

Reiff

14:00:00

TJI-004

Reiff

15:00:00

JTL-001

Denilson

15:50:00

JTL-001

Denilson

16:50:00

PMG-001

Nanni

17:40:00

PMG-001

Nanni

Quarta

15:00:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

15:50:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

16:50:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

17:40:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

Quinta

13:10:00

TJI-004

Reiff

14:00:00

TJI-004

Reiff

15:00:00

JMT-001

Thames

15:50:00

JMT-001

Thames

16:50:00

LIN-400

Eveline

17:40:00

LIN-400

Eveline

Sexta

15:00:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

15:50:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

16:50:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

17:40:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

Sabado

08:00:00

TJI-004

Reiff

08:50:00

TJI-004

Reiff

09:50:00

TJI-004

Reiff

10:40:00

TJI-004

Reiff

5° ciclo

Segunda

13:10:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

14:00:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

15:00:00

AGS-003

Pozo

15:50:00

AGS-003

Pozo

16:50:00

LIN-500

Eveline

17:40:00

LIN-500

Eveline

Terca

15:00:00

CEE-001

Karla

15:50:00

CEE-001

Karla

16:50:00

AGS-003

Pozo

17:40:00

AGS-003

Pozo

Quarta

13:10:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

14:00:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

15:00:00

JMA-001

Alvaro

15:50:00

JMA-001

Alvaro

16:50:00

JMA-001

Alvaro

17:40:00

JMA-001

Alvaro

Quinta

15:00:00

TPJ-200

Mario

15:50:00

TPJ-200

Mario

16:50:00

JEU-001

Thames

17:40:00

JEU-001

Thames

Sexta

15:00:00

JSL-001

Mario

15:50:00

JSL-001

Mario

16:50:00

JSL-001

Mario

17:40:00

JSL-001

Mario

Sabado

15:50:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

14:00:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

14:50:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

16:40:00

TJI-005

Julio Mota

6° ciclo

Segunda

15:00:00

JTR-001

Alvaro

15:50:00

JTR-001

Alvaro

16:50:00

JTR-001

Alvaro

17:40:00

JTR-001

Alvaro

Terca

15:00:00

ITI-100

Gerson

15:50:00

ITI-100

Gerson

16:50:00

GGP-002

Julio Mota

17:40:00

GGP-002

Julio Mota

Quarta

15:00:00

ETG-002

Julio Mota

15:50:00

ETG-002

Julio Mota

16:50:00

ETG-002

Julio Mota

17:40:00

ETG-002

Julio Mota

Quinta

15:00:00

ACE-100

Denilson

15:50:00

ACE-100

Denilson

16:50:00

ACE-100

Denilson

17:40:00

ACE-100

Denilson

Sexta

15:00:00

ETE-001

Zacarias

15:50:00

ETE-001

Zacarias

16:50:00

LIN-600

Eliana

17:40:00

LIN-600

Eliana

Sabado

08:00:00

TJI-006

Mario

08:50:00

TJI-006

Mario

09:50:00

TJI-006

Mario

10:40:00

TJI-006

Mario