1° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

IAL-002

Chiara

08:30:00

IAL-002

Chiara

09:30:00

IAL-002

Chiara

10:20:00

IAL-002

Chiara

Terca

09:30:00

ISW-005

Sobrino

10:20:00

ISW-005

Sobrino

11:20:00

ISW-005

Sobrino

12:10:00

ISW-005

Sobrino

Quarta

07:40:00

ISW-003

Vanina

08:30:00

ISW-003

Vanina

09:30:00

LIN-100

Eliana

10:20:00

LIN-100

Eliana

Quinta

07:40:00

LPO-004

Vanina

08:30:00

LPO-004

Vanina

09:30:00

LPO-004

Vanina

10:20:00

LPO-004

Vanina

11:20:00

ISW-002

Gerson

12:10:00

ISW-002

Gerson

Sexta

07:40:00

ISW-004

Luiz Alexandre

08:30:00

ISW-004

Luiz Alexandre

09:30:00

ISW-004

Luiz Alexandre

10:20:00

ISW-004

Luiz Alexandre

11:20:00

MAT-003

Lourval

12:10:00

MAT-003

Lourval

2° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

ISW-007

Luiz Alexandre

08:30:00

ISW-007

Luiz Alexandre

09:30:00

ISW-007

Luiz Alexandre

10:20:00

ISW-007

Luiz Alexandre

11:20:00

DDI-011

Paulo Ferraz

12:10:00

DDI-011

Paulo Ferraz

Terca

09:30:00

IED-001

Chiara

10:20:00

IED-001

Chiara

11:20:00

IED-001

Chiara

12:10:00

IED-001

Chiara

Quarta

09:30:00

ISW-006

Sobrino

10:20:00

ISW-006

Sobrino

11:20:00

ISW-006

Sobrino

12:10:00

ISW-006

Sobrino

Quinta

09:30:00

IRC-011

Claudio

10:20:00

IRC-011

Claudio

11:20:00

IRC-011

Claudio

12:10:00

IRC-011

Claudio

Sexta

07:40:00

LIN-200

Cybelle

08:30:00

LIN-200

Cybelle

09:30:00

MMD-001

Luciana

10:20:00

MMD-001

Luciana

11:20:00

MMD-001

Luciana

12:10:00

MMD-001

Luciana

3° ciclo

Segunda

09:30:00

ISO-003

Dora

10:20:00

ISO-003

Dora

11:20:00

ISO-003

Dora

12:10:00

ISO-003

Dora

Terca

07:40:00

ISW-009

Meire

08:30:00

ISW-009

Meire

09:30:00

IES-003

Rui

10:20:00

IES-003

Rui

11:20:00

IES-003

Rui

12:10:00

IES-003

Rui

Quarta

09:30:00

MET-002

Walter

10:20:00

MET-002

Walter

11:20:00

MET-002

Walter

12:10:00

MET-002

Walter

Quinta

07:40:00

LIN-300

Eveline

08:30:00

LIN-300

Eveline

09:30:00

IBD-005

Anesio

10:20:00

IBD-005

Anesio

11:20:00

IBD-005

Anesio

12:10:00

IBD-005

Anesio

Sexta

09:30:00

ISW-008

Alexandre Garcia

10:20:00

ISW-008

Alexandre Garcia

11:20:00

ISW-008

Alexandre Garcia

12:10:00

ISW-008

Alexandre Garcia

4° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

ITE-003

Mauricio

08:30:00

ITE-003

Mauricio

09:30:00

ISG-006

Valdir

10:20:00

ISG-006

Valdir

11:20:00

ISG-006

Valdir

12:10:00

ISG-006

Valdir

Terca

09:30:00

IDS-001

Alexandre Garcia

10:20:00

IDS-001

Alexandre Garcia

11:20:00

IDS-001

Alexandre Garcia

12:10:00

IDS-001

Alexandre Garcia

Quarta

09:30:00

IBD-006

Anesio

10:20:00

IBD-006

Anesio

11:20:00

IBD-006

Anesio

12:10:00

IBD-006

Anesio

Quinta

07:40:00

AGO-009

Denilson

08:30:00

AGO-009

Denilson

09:30:00

ISW-010

Meire

10:20:00

ISW-010

Meire

11:20:00

ISW-010

Meire

12:10:00

ISW-010

Meire

Sexta

09:30:00

AGO-009

Ruy Accioly

10:20:00

AGO-009

Ruy Accioly

11:20:00

LIN-400

Eveline

12:10:00

LIN-400

Eveline

5° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

ISW-011

Chiara

19:50:00

ISW-011

Chiara

20:50:00

ISW-011

Chiara

21:40:00

ISW-011

Chiara

Terca

19:00:00

LIN-500

Eveline

19:50:00

LIN-500

Eveline

Quarta

19:00:00

AGM-004

Renato

19:50:00

AGM-004

Renato

20:50:00

AGM-004

Renato

21:40:00

AGM-004

Renato

Quinta

19:00:00

IDS-002

Ciro

19:50:00

IDS-002

Ciro

20:50:00

IDS-002

Ciro

21:40:00

IDS-002

Ciro

Sexta

19:00:00

ITE-004

Rui

19:50:00

ITE-004

Rui

20:50:00

ITE-004

Rui

21:40:00

ITE-004

Rui

Sabado

08:00:00

ISW-012

Meire

08:50:00

ISW-012

Meire

09:50:00

ISW-012

Meire

10:40:00

ISW-012

Meire

11:30:00

TTG-401

Mauricio

6° ciclo

Segunda

19:00:00

ISW-014

Sobrino

19:50:00

ISW-014

Sobrino

20:50:00

ISW-014

Sobrino

21:40:00

ISW-014

Sobrino

Terca

19:00:00

ACI-002

Rosana

19:50:00

ACI-002

Rosana

20:50:00

LIN-600

Eveline

21:40:00

LIN-600

Eveline

Quarta

19:00:00

ISD-002

Davi

19:50:00

ISD-002

Davi

20:50:00

ISD-002

Davi

21:40:00

ISD-002

Davi

Quinta

19:00:00

ITE-005

Alexandre Garcia

19:50:00

ITE-005

Alexandre Garcia

20:50:00

ITE-005

Alexandre Garcia

21:40:00

ITE-005

Alexandre Garcia

Sexta

19:00:00

ACI-002

Rosana

19:50:00

ACI-002

Rosana

20:50:00

TTG-402

Vanina

21:40:00

TTG-402

Vanina

Sabado

12:20:00

ISW-013

Mauricio

13:20:00

ISW-013

Mauricio

14:00:00

ISW-013

Mauricio