Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Linkedin
Youtube
Spotify
1° ciclo

Terca

07:40:00

TIP-501

Compiani

08:30:00

TIP-501

Compiani

09:30:00

MAT-004

Ira

10:20:00

MAT-004

Ira

11:20:00

MAT-004

Ira

12:10:00

MAT-004

Ira

Quarta

07:40:00

ENS-001

Aguinaldo

08:30:00

ENS-001

Aguinaldo

09:30:00

LIN-110

Eveline

10:20:00

LIN-110

Eveline

11:20:00

LIN-110

Eveline

12:10:00

LIN-110

Eveline

Quinta

07:40:00

TIP-501

Compiani

08:30:00

TIP-501

Compiani

09:30:00

LPO-012

Adelia

10:20:00

LPO-012

Adelia

11:20:00

TTG-100

Adelia

12:10:00

TTG-100

Adelia

Sexta

07:40:00

AAG-001

Edital

08:30:00

AAG-001

Edital

09:30:00

AAG-001

Edital

10:20:00

AAG-001

Edital

11:20:00

ENP-200

Renato

12:10:00

ENP-200

Renato

2° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

TPI-502

Edital

08:30:00

TPI-502

Edital

09:30:00

LIN-310

Rosangela

10:20:00

LIN-310

Rosangela

11:20:00

LIN-310

Rosangela

12:10:00

LIN-310

Rosangela

Terca

07:40:00

JLG-002

Julio Mota

08:30:00

JLG-002

Julio Mota

09:30:00

JLG-002

Julio Mota

10:20:00

JLG-002

Julio Mota

11:20:00

MET-001

Luciana

12:10:00

MET-001

Luciana

Quarta

07:40:00

CEF-003

Edital

08:30:00

CEF-003

Edital

09:30:00

CEF-003

Edital

10:20:00

CEF-003

Edital

Quinta

09:30:00

AGA-111

Janara

10:20:00

AGA-111

Janara

11:20:00

AGA-111

Janara

12:10:00

AGA-111

Janara

Sexta

09:30:00

DPP-002

Paulo Ferraz

10:20:00

DPP-002

Paulo Ferraz

11:20:00

TIP-502

Edital

12:10:00

TIP-502

Edital

3° ciclo

Segunda

09:30:00

ETI-002

Zacarias

10:20:00

ETI-002

Zacarias

11:20:00

ETI-002

Zacarias

12:10:00

ETI-002

Zacarias

Terca

09:30:00

AGQ-001

Edna

10:20:00

AGQ-001

Edna

11:20:00

LIN-510

Rosangela

12:10:00

LIN-510

Rosangela

Quarta

07:40:00

AGO-008

Gerson

08:30:00

AGO-008

Gerson

09:30:00

JLI-101

Thames

10:20:00

JLI-101

Thames

11:20:00

JLI-101

Thames

12:10:00

JLI-101

Thames

Quinta

07:40:00

CEF-003

Abelino

08:30:00

CEF-003

Abelino

09:30:00

TIP-503

Compiani

10:20:00

TIP-503

Compiani

11:20:00

TIP-503

Compiani

12:10:00

TIP-503

Compiani

Sexta

09:30:00

CEF-003

Abelino

10:20:00

CEF-003

Abelino

11:20:00

LIN-510

Rosangela

12:10:00

LIN-510

Rosangela

Sabado

10:00:00

DLA-101

Zanethi

10:50:00

DLA-101

Zanethi

11:40:00

DLA-101

Zanethi

12:30:00

DLA-101

Zanethi

4° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

08:30:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

09:30:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

10:20:00

TIP-504

Alvaro

Terca

07:40:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

08:30:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

09:30:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

10:20:00

ETA-004

Alvaro

11:20:00

ENT-003

Renato

12:10:00

ENT-003

Renato

Quarta

07:40:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

08:30:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

09:30:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

10:20:00

ETM-003

Alexandre

Quinta

09:30:00

LIN-710

Rosangela

10:20:00

LIN-710

Rosangela

Sexta

07:40:00

ENT-003

Renato

08:30:00

ENT-003

Renato

09:30:00

LIN-710

Rosangela

10:20:00

LIN-710

Rosangela

Sabado

10:00:00

AAS-001

Edital

10:50:00

AAS-001

Edital

11:40:00

AAS-001

Edital

12:30:00

AAS-001

Edital

5° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

ETA-005

Compiani

08:30:00

ETA-005

Compiani

09:30:00

ETA-005

Compiani

10:20:00

ETA-005

Compiani

Terca

07:40:00

ACE-009

Renato

08:30:00

ACE-009

Renato

09:30:00

ACE-009

Renato

10:20:00

ACE-009

Renato

11:20:00

PMI-002

Edital

12:10:00

PMI-002

Edital

Quarta

09:30:00

ITI-007

Pupo

10:20:00

ITI-007

Pupo

11:20:00

ITI-007

Pupo

12:10:00

ITI-007

Pupo

Quinta

07:40:00

ACE-107

Reiff

08:30:00

ACE-107

Reiff

09:30:00

TIP-505

Reiff

10:20:00

TIP-505

Reiff

11:20:00

TIP-505

Reiff

12:10:00

TIP-505

Reiff

Sexta

09:30:00

LIN-910

Cybelle

10:20:00

LIN-910

Cybelle

11:20:00

LIN-910

Cybelle

12:10:00

LIN-910

Cybelle

Sabado

08:00:00

TTG-046

Edital

08:50:00

TTG-046

Edital

10:00:00

TTG-046

Edital

10:50:00

TTG-046

Edital

6° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

AGT-004

Prandi

08:30:00

AGT-004

Prandi

09:30:00

AGT-004

Prandi

10:20:00

AGT-004

Prandi

11:20:00

TIP-506

Alexandre

12:10:00

TIP-506

Alexandre

Terca

07:40:00

ENS-002

Nereu

08:30:00

ENS-002

Nereu

09:30:00

ENS-002

Nereu

10:20:00

ENS-002

Nereu

11:20:00

LIN-951

Cybelle

12:10:00

LIN-951

Cybelle

Quarta

09:30:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

10:20:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

11:20:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

12:10:00

AGR-002

Aguinaldo

Quinta

07:40:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

08:30:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

09:30:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

10:20:00

ENT-004

Alexandre

11:20:00

TIP-506

Alexandre

12:10:00

TIP-506

Alexandre

Sexta

07:40:00

TTG-047

Edital

08:30:00

TTG-047

Edital

09:30:00

TTG-047

Edital

10:20:00

TTG-047

Edital

11:20:00

BMS-001

Denilson

12:10:00

BMS-001

Denilson