Facebook
Instagram
Twitter
Linkedin
Youtube
Spotify
1° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

LPO-001

Vanina

08:30:00

LPO-001

Vanina

09:30:00

LPO-001

Vanina

10:20:00

LPO-001

Vanina

11:20:00

TTG-100

Adelia

12:10:00

TTG-100

Adelia

Terca

07:40:00

INF-001

Nadia

08:30:00

INF-001

Nadia

09:30:00

JLG-951

Pozo

10:20:00

JLG-951

Pozo

11:20:00

TJI-001

Nereu

12:10:00

TJI-001

Nereu

Quarta

09:30:00

AAG-001

Jason

10:20:00

AAG-001

Jason

11:20:00

AAG-001

Jason

12:10:00

AAG-001

Jason

Quinta

09:30:00

MCA-025

Ira

10:20:00

MCA-025

Ira

11:20:00

MCA-025

Ira

12:10:00

MCA-025

Ira

Sexta

09:30:00

LIN-100

Eliana

10:20:00

LIN-100

Eliana

11:20:00

TJI-001

Nereu

12:10:00

TJI-001

Nereu

2° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

MET-002

Lourval

08:30:00

MET-002

Lourval

09:30:00

ETI-002

Thames

10:20:00

ETI-002

Thames

11:20:00

ETI-002

Thames

12:10:00

ETI-002

Thames

Terca

07:40:00

MCA-022

Lourval

08:30:00

MCA-022

Lourval

09:30:00

MMF-001

Luciana

10:20:00

MMF-001

Luciana

Quarta

09:30:00

LIN-200

Eliana

10:20:00

LIN-200

Eliana

11:20:00

TJI-002

Nereu

12:10:00

TJI-002

Nereu

Quinta

07:40:00

TJI-002

Nereu

08:30:00

TJI-002

Nereu

09:30:00

MET-102

Lourval

10:20:00

MET-102

Lourval

Sexta

07:40:00

LES-100

Açucena

08:30:00

LES-100

Açucena

09:30:00

CCG-001

Prandi

10:20:00

CCG-001

Prandi

11:20:00

AGQ-001

Edna

12:10:00

AGQ-001

Edna

3° ciclo

Segunda

09:30:00

LIN-300

Eliana

10:20:00

LIN-300

Eliana

11:20:00

CEF-003

Jamir

12:10:00

CEF-003

Jamir

Terca

07:40:00

AGP-300

Mario

08:30:00

AGP-300

Mario

09:30:00

AGP-300

Mario

10:20:00

AGP-300

Mario

11:20:00

JGT-001

Paulo Ferraz

12:10:00

JGT-001

Paulo Ferraz

Quarta

07:40:00

AGR-101

Simone

08:30:00

AGR-101

Simone

09:30:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

10:20:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

Quinta

09:30:00

CEF-003

Jamir

10:20:00

CEF-003

Jamir

11:20:00

TJI-003

Edna

12:10:00

TJI-003

Edna

Sexta

07:40:00

TJI-003

Edna

08:30:00

TJI-003

Edna

09:30:00

LES-200

Açucena

10:20:00

LES-200

Açucena

11:20:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

12:10:00

MPO-100

Ruy Accioly

4° ciclo

Segunda

07:40:00

JTL-001

Denilson

08:30:00

JTL-001

Denilson

09:30:00

AGS-004

Pozo

10:20:00

AGS-004

Pozo

11:20:00

TJI-004

Reiff

12:10:00

TJI-004

Reiff

Terca

09:30:00

JMT-001

Thames

10:20:00

JMT-001

Thames

11:20:00

PMG-001

Nanni

12:10:00

PMG-001

Nanni

Quarta

07:40:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

08:30:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

09:30:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

10:20:00

ETM-001

Zacarias

11:20:00

TJI-004

Reiff

12:10:00

TJI-004

Reiff

Quinta

09:30:00

LIN-400

Eveline

10:20:00

LIN-400

Eveline

11:20:00

JTL-001

Denilson

12:10:00

JTL-001

Denilson

Sexta

07:40:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

08:30:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

09:30:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

10:20:00

EPQ-100

Reiff

Sabado

09:50:00

TJI-004

Reiff

10:40:00

TJI-004

Reiff

11:30:00

TJI-004

Reiff

12:20:00

TJI-004

Reiff

5° ciclo
6° ciclo