Pular para conteúdo
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
CE CE CE CE
Adelia Adelia Adelia Adelia
Terça
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:50
ING-I ING-I SOTEC SOTEC CONT
Sonia Sonia Simone Simone Prandi
Quarta
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
MAT MAT MAT MAT
Luciana Luciana Luciana Luciana
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
INFO INFO INFO INFO
Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
ADMG ADMG ADMG ADMG AACC AACC
Miriam Miriam Miriam Miriam Denilson Denilson
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ECON ECON ECON ECON
Barnabe Barnabe Barnabe Barnabe
Terça
09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
GEAMB GEAMB METCON METCON
Paulo Ferraz Paulo Ferraz Vanina Vanina
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ING-II ING-II SOCORG SOCORG
Sonia Sonia Simone Simone
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
COMPORG COMPORG COMPORG COMPORG
Simone Simone Simone Simone
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
EST EST EST EST
Lourval Lourval Lourval Lourval
Sábado
07:30 10:10 11:00
COMPORG COMPORG COMPORG
Simone Simone Simone
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
SI SI SI SI
Anesio Anesio Anesio Anesio
Terça
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
GESMKT GESMKT GESMKT GESMKT
Nanni Nanni Nanni Nanni
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
GESPE GESPE GESPE GESPE
Miriam Miriam Miriam Miriam
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
OSM OSM OSM OSM
Sueli Sueli Sueli Sueli
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
MATFIN MATFIN ING-III ING-III
Prandi Prandi Eveline Eveline
Sábado
08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00
OSM OSM OSM OSM
Sueli Sueli Sueli Sueli
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
DIREMP DIREMP COMEMP COMEMP
Paulo Ferraz Paulo Ferraz Rosana Rosana
Terça
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
DIREMP DIREMP ING-IV ING-IV
Paulo Ferraz Paulo Ferraz Eveline Eveline
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
LOG LOG LOG LOG
Ruy Accioly Ruy Accioly Ruy Accioly Ruy Accioly
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 11:50
PLANMT PLANMT PLANMT PLANMT PLANMT PLANMT
Nanni Nanni Nanni Nanni Nanni Nanni
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
GEFIN GEFIN GEFIN GEFIN
Ramon Ramon Ramon Ramon
Sábado
11:00 11:50
PLANMT PLANMT
Nanni Nanni
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ANALINV ANALINV ANALINV ANALINV
Jamir Jamir Jamir Jamir
Terça
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ESP-I ESP-I PROGRAD PROGRAD
Deise Deise Rosana Rosana
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
GEPROD GEPROD GEPROD GEPROD
Pozo Pozo Pozo Pozo
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
GEPROJ GEPROJ GEPROJ GEPROJ
Jason Jason Jason Jason
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ING-V ING-V FUNQUA FUNQUA
Eveline Eveline Edna Edna
Sábado
08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00
GEPROD GEPROD GEPROD GEPROD
Jason Jason Jason Jason
Segunda
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ING-VI ING-VI PLANGE PLANGE
Cybelle Cybelle Sueli Sueli
Terça
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
SISINT SISINT SISINT SISINT
Gerson Gerson Gerson Gerson
Quarta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
ESP-II ESP-II PLANGE PLANGE
Deise Deise Sueli Sueli
Quinta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
NEGINT NEGINT NEGINT NEGINT
Julio Raymundo Julio Raymundo Julio Raymundo Julio Raymundo
Sexta
07:30 08:20 09:20 10:10
DESNEG DESNEG DESNEG DESNEG
Denilson Denilson Denilson Denilson
Sábado
08:20 09:10 10:10 11:00
DESNEG DESNEG DESNEG DESNEG
Denilson Denilson Denilson Denilson